Seething Horned Elite: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
(Automatic update of monsters page.) |
(Automatic update of monsters page.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{V0.16.2}}{{Monster|name=Seething Horned Elite|monsterID=33|combatLevel=161|hitpoints=2000|attackspeed=2.6|attacks=[[File:Combat.svg|25px|middle]] 1-243 Melee Damage | {{V0.16.2}}{{Monster|name=Seething Horned Elite|monsterID=33|combatLevel=161|hitpoints=2000|attackspeed=2.6|attacks=[[File:Combat.svg|25px|middle]] 1-243 Melee Damage | ||
|accuracyRating=11752|meleeEvasionRating=18476|rangedEvasionRating=18476|magicEvasionRating=5056|attackLevel=104|strengthLevel=130|defenceLevel=140|rangedLevel=40|magicLevel=40|zones=[[File:Desolate Plains (combatArea).svg|25px|middle|link=Desolate Plains]] [[Desolate Plains]]|drops=}}'''Always Drops:''' | |accuracyRating=11752|meleeEvasionRating=18476|rangedEvasionRating=18476|magicEvasionRating=5056|attackLevel=104|strengthLevel=130|defenceLevel=140|rangedLevel=40|magicLevel=40|zones=[[File:Desolate Plains (combatArea).svg|25px|middle|link=Desolate Plains]] [[Desolate Plains]]|drops=}}'''Always Drops:''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Img !! Item !! Max Qty !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Big Bones (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Big Bones]] || [[Big Bones]] || 1 || 100% | |||
|}'''Can also drop:''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Img !! Item !! Max Qty !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coins.svg|25px|middle|link=GP]] || [[GP]] || 100-350 || 100.00% | |||
|}'''Can also drop:''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Img !! Item !! Max Qty !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Topaz (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Topaz]] || [[Topaz]] || 1-10 || 19.70% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pigtayle Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Pigtayle Seeds]] || [[Pigtayle Seeds]] || 1-3 || 15.76% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sapphire (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Sapphire]] || [[Sapphire]] || 1-10 || 15.76% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ruby (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Ruby]] || [[Ruby]] || 1-10 || 15.76% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Emerald (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Emerald]] || [[Emerald]] || 1-10 || 11.82% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Barrentoe Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Barrentoe Seeds]] || [[Barrentoe Seeds]] || 1-3 || 9.46% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Large Horn (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Large Horn]] || [[Large Horn]] || 1-4 || 9.46% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Diamond (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Diamond]] || [[Diamond]] || 1-10 || 1.89% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Amulet of Fury (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Amulet of Fury]] || [[Amulet of Fury]] || 1 || 0.16% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon Scimitar (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Dragon Scimitar]] || [[Dragon Scimitar]] || 1 || 0.16% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Slayer Crossbow Head (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Slayer Crossbow Head]] || [[Slayer Crossbow Head]] || 1 || 0.08% | |||
|}'''Always Drops:''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:39, 11 September 2020
Seething Horned Elite |
---|
Monster ID: 33 |
Zones: |
Combat
Combat Stats | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combat Level: | 161 | ||||||||||||||
Hitpoints: | 2,000 | ||||||||||||||
Attack Speed: | 2.6 s | ||||||||||||||
Accuracy Rating: | 11752 | ||||||||||||||
Evasion Ratings: | |||||||||||||||
18,476 | 18,476 | 5,056 | |||||||||||||
Skill Levels: | |||||||||||||||
104 | 130 | 140 | 40 | 40 |
Attacks
Drops
Always Drops:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
Big Bones | 1 | 100% |
Can also drop:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
GP | 100-350 | 100.00% |
Can also drop:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
Topaz | 1-10 | 19.70% | |
Pigtayle Seeds | 1-3 | 15.76% | |
Sapphire | 1-10 | 15.76% | |
Ruby | 1-10 | 15.76% | |
Emerald | 1-10 | 11.82% | |
Barrentoe Seeds | 1-3 | 9.46% | |
Large Horn | 1-4 | 9.46% | |
Diamond | 1-10 | 1.89% | |
Amulet of Fury | 1 | 0.16% | |
Dragon Scimitar | 1 | 0.16% | |
Slayer Crossbow Head | 1 | 0.08% |
Always Drops:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
Big Bones | 1 | 100% |
100.00% chance for:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
| GP | 100-350 | 100.00% | |||
| Topaz | 1-10 | 19.70% | |||
| Pigtayle Seeds | 1-3 | 15.76% | |||
| Sapphire | 1-10 | 15.76% | |||
| Ruby | 1-10 | 15.76% | |||
| Emerald | 1-10 | 11.82% | |||
| Barrentoe Seeds | 1-3 | 9.46% | |||
| Large Horn | 1-4 | 9.46% | |||
| Diamond | 1-10 | 1.89% | |||
| Amulet of Fury | 1 | 0.16% | |||
| Dragon Scimitar | 1 | 0.16% | |||
| Slayer Crossbow Head | 1 | 0.08% |
Melvor Idle version v1.2.2 (Released: 15th November 2023) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combat:
| |||||||||||||||||||
Skills:
| |||||||||||||||||||
Other:
| |||||||||||||||||||
Reference Tables: Items, Equipment, Experience Table, Upgrading Items, Combat Areas, Slayer Areas, Dungeons, Chest Loot Tables, Monsters, Monster Loot Tables |