Patreon Items: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
No edit summary |
(removed manual version number as this page is not subject to change) |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{V}} | ||
Equipment and | [[Equipment]], [[Items]] and [[Pets]] with the "Created by Patreon (''Username'')" tag are available to all players. Players who have supported the development of Melvor Idle through [https://www.patreon.com/melvoridle Patreon] by signing up the to Elite Supporter Tier prior to 14 May 2020 have had their ideas implemented into the game and the Patreon item tag distinguishes which items are player-made. | ||
== List of Patreon Items == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Patreon | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|8|size=50}} || Kris18 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Aorpheat's Signet Ring|size=50}} || Aorpheat | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Big ol Ron|size=50}} || dog18speed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Bob's Rake|size=50}} || Berlyn | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Bobby's Pocket|size=50}} || Hxlmer | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Book of Eli|size=50}} || Eliass | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Chapeau Noir|size=50}} || ChapeauNoir | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Clue Chasers Insignia|size=50}} || Clue Scrolls | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Confetti Crossbow|size=50}} || deathbyconfetti | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Crown of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Circlet of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Jewel of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Mysterious Stone|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Charge Stone of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Dragonfire Shield|size=50}} || Michael7050 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Fury of the Elemental Zodiacs|size=50}} || fez | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Skull Cape|size=50}} || Skull | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Slayer's Crossbow|size=50}} || Elliott | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Stormsnap|size=50}} || Eusmusia | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Sunset Rapier|size=50}} || NewSon | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Twin Exiles|size=50}} || Jarose | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Weird Gloop|size=50}} || RS Wikis | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Asura|size=50}} || [ ] | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Pudding Duckie|size=50}} || Moose | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Chio|size=50}} || Chio | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Cool Rock|size=50}} || CoolRox95 | |||
|} | |||
{{Menu}} | {{Menu}} |
Latest revision as of 07:07, 2 January 2024
This page is up to date (v1.3). |
Equipment, Items and Pets with the "Created by Patreon (Username)" tag are available to all players. Players who have supported the development of Melvor Idle through Patreon by signing up the to Elite Supporter Tier prior to 14 May 2020 have had their ideas implemented into the game and the Patreon item tag distinguishes which items are player-made.
List of Patreon Items
Item | Patreon |
---|---|
8 | Kris18 |
Aorpheat's Signet Ring | Aorpheat |
Big ol Ron | dog18speed |
Bob's Rake | Berlyn |
Bobby's Pocket | Hxlmer |
Book of Eli | Eliass |
Chapeau Noir | ChapeauNoir |
Clue Chasers Insignia | Clue Scrolls |
Confetti Crossbow | deathbyconfetti |
Crown of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Circlet of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Jewel of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Mysterious Stone | Rhaelyx |
Charge Stone of Rhaelyx | Rhaelyx |
Dragonfire Shield | Michael7050 |
Fury of the Elemental Zodiacs | fez |
Skull Cape | Skull |
Slayer's Crossbow | Elliott |
Stormsnap | Eusmusia |
Sunset Rapier | NewSon |
Twin Exiles | Jarose |
Weird Gloop | RS Wikis |
Asura | [ ] |
Pudding Duckie | Moose |
Chio | Chio |
Cool Rock | CoolRox95 |
Melvor Idle version v1.3 (Released: 13th June 2024) | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combat:
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Skills:
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Other:
| ||||||||||||||||||||
Reference Tables: Items, Equipment, Experience Table, Upgrading Items, Combat Areas, Slayer Areas, Dungeons, Chest Loot Tables, Monsters, Monster Loot Tables |