12,812
edits
m (added potions) |
(→top: Replace Template:BuildingIcon with Template:TownshipIcon) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
! | !{{Skill|Township|notext=true|}} 1 | ||
!{{Skill|Township|notext=true}} 15 | |||
!{{Skill|Township|notext=true}} 35<br>{{Icon|Population|type=township|notext=true}} 2,500 | |||
!{{Skill|Township|notext=true}} 60<br>{{Icon|Population|type=township|notext=true}} 15,000 | |||
!{{Skill|Township|notext=true}} 80<br>{{Icon|Population|type=township|notext=true}} 40,000 | |||
!{{Skill|Township|notext=true}} 100<br>{{Icon|Population|type=township|notext=true}} 80,000 | |||
!{{Skill|Township|notext=true}} 110<br>{{Icon|Population|type=township|notext=true}} 175,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Housing | ! Housing | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Basic Shelter}}<br>{{TownshipIcon|Wooden Hut}} | ||
| {{TownshipIcon|House}} | |||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Cottage}} | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Large Cottage}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | | {{TownshipIcon|Manor}} | ||
| {{TownshipIcon|Estate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Storage | ! Storage | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Storehouse}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Warehouse}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{TownshipIcon|Repository}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Large Repository}} | |||
|- | |||
! Education | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|School}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Large School}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Academy}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Large Academy}} | |||
|- | |||
! Potions | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Herbalist}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Infirmary}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Healing Centre}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Hospital}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Food | ! Food | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Farmland}} | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Plantation}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | | {{TownshipIcon|Mill}} | ||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Farming Estate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Minerals | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Miners Pit}} | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Miners Field}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | | {{TownshipIcon|Miners Quarry}} | ||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Miners Estate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Wood | ! Wood | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Woodcutter Camp}} | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Logging Camp}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | | {{TownshipIcon|Forestry Camp}} | ||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Forestry Estate}} | |||
|- | |||
! Metal | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Blacksmiths Smithy}} | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Blacksmiths Workshop}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Blacksmiths Forge}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Blacksmiths Estate}} | |||
|- | |||
! Fishing | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Fishermans Dock}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Fishermans Pier}} | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Fishermans Port}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Fishermans Estate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Carpentry | ! Carpentry | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Carpenters Workshop}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Carpenters Factory}} | ||
| | | {{TownshipIcon|Carpenters Foundry}} | ||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Carpenters Estate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Leather | ! Leather | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Hunters Cabin}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Hunters Lodge}} | ||
| | | {{TownshipIcon|Hunters Villa}} | ||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Hunters Estate}} | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Herbs | ! Herbs | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Gatherers Hut}} | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Gatherers Lodge}} | ||
| | | {{TownshipIcon|Gatherers Villa}} | ||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Gatherers Estate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Clothes | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Tailor}} | ||
| {{ | | {{TownshipIcon|Clothier}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{TownshipIcon|Outfitter}} | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Clothiers Estate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Runes | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{TownshipIcon|Magic Emporium}} | |||
| | |||
|}[[Category:Manual Tables]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|} |