6
edits
m (Update for v1.0.5) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| {{ItemIcon|Tidal Edge}} | | {{ItemIcon|Tidal Edge}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | 100 | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Corundum Sword|notext=true}} [https://wiki.melvoridle.com/index.php?search=incategory%3A%22Corundum+Weapon%22 Corundum] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Heated Fury 2H Hammer}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Dark Blade Defender}} | |||
|- | |||
| 105 | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Augite Sword|notext=true}} [https://wiki.melvoridle.com/index.php?search=incategory%3A%22Augite+Weapon%22 Augite] | |||
|- | |||
| 108 | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Meteorite 2H Sword|notext=true}} [https://wiki.melvoridle.com/index.php?search=incategory%3A%22Meteorite+Weapon%22 Meteorite] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" | 110 | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Divine Sword|notext=true}} [https://wiki.melvoridle.com/index.php?search=incategory%3A%22Divine+Weapon%22 Divine] | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Spectral Ice Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Lightning Strike 1H Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|FrostSpark 1H Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
| 112 | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Voodoo Trinket}} | |||
|- | |||
| 115 | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Ethereal Greataxe}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | 120 | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Vorloran Protector Helmet|notext=true}} [https://wiki.melvoridle.com/index.php?search=Vorloran+Protector+incategory:misc Vorloran Protector Armor] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemIcon|Agile Wings Rapier}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits