Template:TownshipBuildingUpgradeTable: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
(moving out of township page) |
m (added potions) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| {{BuildingIcon|Gatherers Lodge}} | | {{BuildingIcon|Gatherers Lodge}} | ||
| {{BuildingIcon|Gatherers Villa}} | | {{BuildingIcon|Gatherers Villa}} | ||
| ... | |||
|- | |||
! Potions | |||
| {{BuildingIcon|Herbalist}} | |||
| {{BuildingIcon|Infirmary}} | |||
| {{BuildingIcon|Healing Centre}} | |||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:51, 29 October 2022
Tiers (Low ➝ High) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Housing | ... | |||||
Storage | ... | |||||
Food | ... | |||||
Fishing | ... | |||||
Wood | ... | |||||
Carpentry | ... | |||||
Leather | ... | |||||
Clothes | ... | |||||
Herbs | ... | |||||
Potions | ... | |||||
Minerals | ... | |||||
Metal | ... | |||||
Education | ... |