596
edits
mNo edit summary |
(removed manual version number as this page is not subject to change) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{V}} | ||
Equipment and | [[Equipment]], [[Items]] and [[Pets]] with the "Created by Patreon (''Username'')" tag are available to all players. Players who have supported the development of Melvor Idle through [https://www.patreon.com/melvoridle Patreon] by signing up the to Elite Supporter Tier prior to 14 May 2020 have had their ideas implemented into the game and the Patreon item tag distinguishes which items are player-made. | ||
== List of Patreon Items == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Patreon | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|8|size=50}} || Kris18 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Aorpheat's Signet Ring|size=50}} || Aorpheat | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Big ol Ron|size=50}} || dog18speed | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Bob's Rake|size=50}} || Berlyn | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Bobby's Pocket|size=50}} || Hxlmer | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Book of Eli|size=50}} || Eliass | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Chapeau Noir|size=50}} || ChapeauNoir | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Clue Chasers Insignia|size=50}} || Clue Scrolls | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Confetti Crossbow|size=50}} || deathbyconfetti | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Crown of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Circlet of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Jewel of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Mysterious Stone|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Charge Stone of Rhaelyx|size=50}} || Rhaelyx | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Dragonfire Shield|size=50}} || Michael7050 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Fury of the Elemental Zodiacs|size=50}} || fez | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Skull Cape|size=50}} || Skull | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Slayer's Crossbow|size=50}} || Elliott | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Stormsnap|size=50}} || Eusmusia | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Sunset Rapier|size=50}} || NewSon | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Twin Exiles|size=50}} || Jarose | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Weird Gloop|size=50}} || RS Wikis | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Asura|size=50}} || [ ] | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Pudding Duckie|size=50}} || Moose | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Chio|size=50}} || Chio | |||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Cool Rock|size=50}} || CoolRox95 | |||
|} | |||
{{Menu}} | {{Menu}} |