892
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{PetIcon|Snek}} | | {{PetIcon|Snek}} | ||
| +50% bonus to GP gain. With all the bonuses this doesn't make much of a difference. | | +50% bonus to GP gain. With all the bonuses this doesn't make much of a difference. | ||
|- | |||
| {{PetIcon|Mister Fuzzbutt}} | |||
| +5% GP. Nifty. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PetIcon|Aquarias}} | | {{PetIcon|Aquarias}} |
edits