4,951
edits
(Added passive abilities) |
Falterfire (talk | contribs) (Added damage reduction, fixed monster levels) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="font-weight: bold;" | Accuracy Rating: | | style="font-weight: bold;" | Accuracy Rating: | ||
| colspan=15 style="text-align: right" | {{formatnum:{{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterAR|{{#var:monster}}}}}} | | colspan=15 style="text-align: right" | {{formatnum:{{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterAR|{{#var:monster}}}}}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight: bold;" | Damage Reduction: | |||
| colspan=15 style="text-align: right" | {{formatnum:{{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterStat|{{#var:monster}}|damageReduction}}}}% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style="font-weight: bold;" | Evasion Ratings: | | rowspan=2 style="font-weight: bold;" | Evasion Ratings: | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magic (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Magic]] | | colspan=3 style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magic (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters| | | colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterLevel|{{#var:monster}}|Attack}} | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters| | | colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterLevel|{{#var:monster}}|Strength}} | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters| | | colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterLevel|{{#var:monster}}|Defence}} | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters| | | colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterLevel|{{#var:monster}}|Ranged}} | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters| | | colspan=3 style="text-align: right;" | {{#invoke:Monsters|getMonsterLevel|{{#var:monster}}|Magic}} | ||
|} | |} | ||