Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Melvor Idle
Disclaimers
Search
Ranged: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ranged
(view source)
Revision as of 06:47, 26 November 2019
28 bytes added
,
26 November 2019
→Bows
:
Added Ice and redwood bows
Revision as of 06:38, 26 November 2019
(
view source
)
MrDLSable
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Porting FANDOM content)
Revision as of 06:47, 26 November 2019
(
view source
)
Coolrox95
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Bows
:
Added Ice and redwood bows
)
Newer edit →
Line 20:
Line 20:
|40
|40
|Yew
|Yew
|-
|40
|Ice
|-
|-
|50
|50
|Magic
|Magic
|-
|60
|Redwood
|}
|}
Coolrox95
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
2,894
edits