Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Melvor Idle
Disclaimers
Search
Ranged: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ranged
(view source)
Revision as of 17:51, 18 May 2020
7 bytes removed
,
18 May 2020
m
→Armour
Revision as of 17:50, 18 May 2020
(
view source
)
Coolrox95
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Updated for v0.15, added info on new equipment)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:51, 18 May 2020
(
view source
)
Coolrox95
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Armour
)
Newer edit →
Line 148:
Line 148:
|-
|-
|40
|40
|Green D-Hide
|Green D-Hide
,
Ranger, Ice
|-
|40
|
Ranger, Ice
|-
|-
|50
|50
Coolrox95
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
2,894
edits