27
edits
(→top: Swapping v0.18.0 to v0.18.2 using AWB, replaced: {{V|0.18.0}} → {{V|0.18.2}}) |
Martinmagi (talk | contribs) (→Raid Coins: Updatede RaidCoinsEarned math. Added small tabel to visulise it) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
== Raid Coins == | == Raid Coins == | ||
Number of Raid Coins earned | Number of Raid Coins earned, increases with the number of cleared waves, by: | ||
<math> | <math>Raidcoins = wave * \lfloor (2 + (wave * 0.25))\rfloor*\lfloor ((wave/15)+1) \rfloor</math> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Wave count !! Raid Coins | |||
|- | |||
| 5|| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 10|| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| 15|| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| 20|| 228 | |||
|- | |||
| 30|| 522 | |||
|- | |||
| 40|| 1,287 | |||
|- | |||
| 50|| 2,744 | |||
|- | |||
| 75|| 7,400 | |||
|- | |||
| 100|| 18,018 | |||
|- | |||
| 125|| 36,828 | |||
|- | |||
| 150|| 58,110 | |||
|- | |||
| 175|| 93,960 | |||
|- | |||
| 200|| 142,086 | |||
|} | |||
== Ammo == | == Ammo == |
edits