User:Offset10: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| 200 {{Icon|Leather|type=resource}} | | 200 {{Icon|Leather|type=resource}} | ||
| 200 {{Icon|Herbs|type=resource}} | | 200 {{Icon|Herbs|type=resource}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Task 11 | |||
| Build 45 {{BuildingIcon|Wooden Hut}} | |||
| Build 25 {{BuildingIcon|Farmland}} | |||
| Build 2 {{BuildingIcon|Woodcutter Camp}} | |||
| Build 3 {{BuildingIcon|Miners Pit}} | |||
| Build 5 {{BuildingIcon|Storehouse}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|Carpenters Workshop}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|Hunters Cabin}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|Gatherers Hut}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|School}} | |||
| 715 {{Skill|Township|nolink=true}} Skill XP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:11, 12 November 2022
Township Starter Guide
Requirement 1 | Requirement 2 | Requirement 3 | Requirement 4 | Requirement 5 | Requirement 6 | Requirement 7 | Reward 1 | Reward 2 | Reward 3 | Reward 4 | Reward 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Task 1 | Build 3 Basic Shelter | Build 1 Farmland | 40 Township Skill XP | 300 Food | |||||||||||
Task 2 | Build 4 Basic Shelter | Build 1 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | 75 Township Skill XP | 300 Wood | 300 Food | |||||||||
Task 3 | Build 7 Basic Shelter | Build 2 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | 121 Township Skill XP | 300 Food | ||||||||||
Task 4 | Build 12 Basic Shelter | Build 3 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | Build 1 Miners Pit | 175 Township Skill XP | 200 Food | 200 Stone | ||||||||
Task 5 | Build 15 Basic Shelter | Build 3 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | Build 1 Miners Pit | Build 1 Storehouse | 236 Township Skill XP | 200 Food | 200 Stone | 200 Wood | ||||||
Task 6 | Build 18 Basic Shelter | Build 4 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | Build 1 Miners Pit | Build 1 Storehouse | Build 1 Blacksmiths Smithy | 303 Township Skill XP | 100 Bar | |||||||
Task 7 | Build 15 Basic Shelter | Build 5 Wooden Hut | Build 4 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | Build 3 Miners Pit | Build 1 Storehouse | 376 Township Skill XP | 200 Food | 200 Coal | 200 Ore | |||||
Task 8 | Build 5 Basic Shelter | Build 15 Wooden Hut | Build 8 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | Build 3 Miners Pit | Build 3 Storehouse | 454 Township Skill XP | ||||||||
Task 9 | Build 3 Basic Shelter | Build 17 Wooden Hut | Build 10 Farmland | Build 2 Woodcutter Camp | Build 3 Miners Pit | Build 3 Storehouse | Build 1 Carpenters Workshop | 536 Township Skill XP | 200 File:Plank (resource).svg Plank | ||||||
Task 10 | Build 25 Wooden Hut | Build 15 Farmland | Build 2 Woodcutter Camp | Build 3 Miners Pit | Build 3 Storehouse | Build 1 Carpenters Workshop | Build 1 Hunters Cabin | Build 1 Gatherers Hut | Build 1 School | 623 Township Skill XP | 200 Leather | 200 Herbs | |||
Task 11 | Build 45 Wooden Hut | Build 25 Farmland | Build 2 Woodcutter Camp | Build 3 Miners Pit | Build 5 Storehouse | Build 1 Carpenters Workshop | Build 1 Hunters Cabin | Build 1 Gatherers Hut | Build 1 School | 715 Township Skill XP |