575
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| colspan="3" | '''Drops''' | | colspan="3" | '''Drops''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Always | ||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Bones (item).svg|25px|Bones]] 1 [[Bones]] | | colspan="2" | [[File:Bones (item).svg|25px|Bones]] 1 [[Bones]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | 5% | | rowspan="9" | 5% | ||
| 100% | | colspan="2" | [[File:Coins.svg|25px|GP]] 100-250 | ||
| [[File:Coins.svg|25px|GP]] 100-250 | |- | ||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Boots (item).svg|25px|Rune Boots]] 1 [[Rune Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Helmet (item).svg|25px|Rune Helmet]] 1 [[Rune Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Shield (item).svg|25px|Rune Shield]] 1 [[Rune Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Sword (item).svg|25px|Rune Sword]] 1 [[Rune Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Scimitar (item).svg|25px|Rune Scimitar]] 1 [[Rune Scimitar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Platelegs (item).svg|25px|Rune Platelegs]] 1 [[Rune Platelegs]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Platebody (item).svg|25px|Rune Platebody]] 1 [[Rune Platebody]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Amulet of Glory (item).svg|25px|Amulet of Glory]] 1 [[Amulet of Glory]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="clear:both; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Drops''' | |||
|- | |||
| Always | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Bones (item).svg|25px|Bones]] 1 [[Bones]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" | 5% | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Coins.svg|25px|GP]] 100-250 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Boots (item).svg|25px|Rune Boots]] 1 [[Rune Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Helmet (item).svg|25px|Rune Helmet]] 1 [[Rune Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Shield (item).svg|25px|Rune Shield]] 1 [[Rune Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Sword (item).svg|25px|Rune Sword]] 1 [[Rune Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Scimitar (item).svg|25px|Rune Scimitar]] 1 [[Rune Scimitar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Platelegs (item).svg|25px|Rune Platelegs]] 1 [[Rune Platelegs]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Rune Platebody (item).svg|25px|Rune Platebody]] 1 [[Rune Platebody]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12.50% | |||
| [[File:Amulet of Glory (item).svg|25px|Amulet of Glory]] 1 [[Amulet of Glory]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="clear:both; text-align:center; width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Drops''' | |||
|- | |||
| Always | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Bones (item).svg|25px|Bones]] 1 [[Bones]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" | 5% | |||
| colspan="2" | [[File:Coins.svg|25px|GP]] 100-250 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12.50% | | 12.50% |
edits