68
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
!colspan="1"| 6 | !colspan="1"| 6 | ||
| {{Skill|Agility|Lake Swim}} | | {{Skill|Agility|Lake Swim}} | ||
| + | | +5% Damage, +1% DR. {{Skill|Agility|Rocky Waters}} can be used instead. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="1"| 7 | !colspan="1"| 7 | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="1"| 8 | !colspan="1"| 8 | ||
| {{Skill|Agility| | | {{Skill|Agility|Spike Jump}} | ||
| | | More damage. {{Skill|Agility|Raft Building}} is not needed as there is already enough HP and DR to idle the first phases. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="1"| 9 | !colspan="1"| 9 | ||
| {{Skill|Agility| | | {{Skill|Agility|Water Jump}} | ||
| | | More damage. The 20 HP from{{Skill|Agility|Ice Jump}} is not needed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="1"| 10 | !colspan="1"| 10 |
edits