48
edits
(Add AoD Combat Areas) |
(Replace vanilla Earth Golem with AoD Earth Golem in AoD areas) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| {{Icon|type=combatArea|Runic Ruins}} | | {{Icon|type=combatArea|Runic Ruins}} | ||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Druid}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Thief}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Shaman}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Necromancer}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Elementalist}} | | class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Druid}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Thief}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Shaman}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Necromancer}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Elementalist}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=combatArea|Crystal Caves}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Crystal Barrager}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Crystal Smasher}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Crystal Prowler}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=combatArea|Dark Quarry}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Granite Golem}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ranged Golem}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Earth Golem (AoD)|Earth Golem}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Magic Golem}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|type=combatArea|Arid Plains}} | | {{Icon|type=combatArea|Arid Plains}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 114: | ||
| {{Icon|type=combatArea|Perilous Peaks}} | | {{Icon|type=combatArea|Perilous Peaks}} | ||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Wicked Greater Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Hunting Greater Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Chaotic Greater Dragon}} | | class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Wicked Greater Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Hunting Greater Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Chaotic Greater Dragon}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=combatArea|Crystal Depths}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Crystal Manipulator}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Crystal Shatterer}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Crystal Behemoth}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|type=combatArea|Dark Waters}} | | {{Icon|type=combatArea|Dark Waters}} | ||
Line 167: | Line 176: | ||
| {{Icon|type=dungeon|Frozen Cove}} | | {{Icon|type=dungeon|Frozen Cove}} | ||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Ice Monster}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ice Troll}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ice}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Protector of Ice}} | | class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Ice Monster}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ice Troll}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ice}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Protector of Ice}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=dungeon|Golem Territory}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Granite Golem}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ranged Golem}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Earth Golem (AoD)|Earth Golem}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Magic Golem}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Lava Golem}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=dungeon|Unholy Forest}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Evil Oak}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Grumpy Willow}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Angry Teak}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Raging Maple}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Furious Mahogany}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|type=dungeon|Dragons Den}} | | {{Icon|type=dungeon|Dragons Den}} | ||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Green Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Blue Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Red Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Black Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Elder Dragon}} | | class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Green Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Blue Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Red Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Black Dragon}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Elder Dragon}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=dungeon|Trickery Temple}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Magic Mirror}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Possessed Barrel}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Fake Door}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Illusive Roots}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Puppet Master}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|type=dungeon|Volcanic Cave}} | | {{Icon|type=dungeon|Volcanic Cave}} | ||
Line 176: | Line 194: | ||
| {{Icon|type=dungeon|Infernal Stronghold}} | | {{Icon|type=dungeon|Infernal Stronghold}} | ||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Cerberus}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Fearful Eye}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Red Devil}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Phoenix}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Incendius}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Prat, the Guardian of Secrets}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Malcs, the Leader of Dragons}} | | class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Cerberus}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Fearful Eye}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Red Devil}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Phoenix}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Incendius}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Prat, the Guardian of Secrets}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Malcs, the Leader of Dragons}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=dungeon|Cult Grounds}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Cult Member}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Cult Imp}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Lich}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Cult Monster}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Soul Taker Witch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|type=dungeon|Air God Dungeon}} | | {{Icon|type=dungeon|Air God Dungeon}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 212: | ||
| {{Icon|type=dungeon|Into the Mist}} | | {{Icon|type=dungeon|Into the Mist}} | ||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | Afflicted Monsters {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Mysterious Figure - Phase 1}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Mysterious Figure - Phase 2}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ahrenia}} | | class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | Afflicted Monsters {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Mysterious Figure - Phase 1}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Mysterious Figure - Phase 2}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Ahrenia}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{AoD}} {{Icon|type=dungeon|Underwater City}} | |||
| class="center" style="vertical-align:middle;" | {{MonsterIcon|Merman}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Mermaid Archer}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Merman Guard}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Treacherous Jellyfish}} {{*}} {{MonsterIcon|Nagaia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|type=dungeon|Impending Darkness Event}} | | {{Icon|type=dungeon|Impending Darkness Event}} |
edits