7
edits
(→Creating Summoning Tablets: Updated -interval and +tablet sources) |
(removed item text for coins and shards for cleaner look) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
{{SummoningTabletTable}} | {{SummoningTabletTable}} | ||
== Summoning Tablets - Shard's Gold cost == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable stickyHeader" id="summoning_tablet_shard_cost_table" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Shard Cost | |||
!Gold Cost | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Golbin_Thief}} || 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Ent}} || 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Mole}} || 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Occultist}} || 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Red)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Wolf}} || 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Red)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Octopus}} || 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Minotaur}} || 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Red)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Blue)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Pig}} || 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Silver)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Crow}} || 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Silver)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Centaur}} || 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Red)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Blue)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Witch}} || 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Red)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Blue)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Leprechaun}} || 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Silver)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Monkey}} || 10 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Silver)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Black)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Cyclops}} || 10 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Red)|notext=true}} 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Blue)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Gold)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Yak}} || 10 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Red)|notext=true}} 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Blue)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Gold)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Salamander}} || 10 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Green)|notext=true}} 8 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Silver)|notext=true}} 6 {{ItemIcon|Summoning_Shard_(Black)|notext=true}} || {{Icon|Coins|notext=true}} 8000 | |||
|} | |||
== Synergies == | == Synergies == |
edits