2,894
edits
m (Added links.) |
(Updated for v0.15) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{v0. | {{v0.15}} | ||
Contained here are the loot tables for the [[monsters]] in [[Combat areas|Combat Areas]]. [[Monsters]] in [[dungeons]] do not drop loot. | Contained here are the loot tables for the [[monsters]] in [[Combat areas|Combat Areas]]. [[Monsters]] in [[dungeons]] do not drop loot. | ||
The Drop Chance is the probability that a [[monsters|monster]] will drop an item on death. An item is then selected from the loot table, with a quantity evenly distributed within the range given. | The Drop Chance is the probability that a [[monsters|monster]] will drop an item on death. An item is then selected from the loot table, with a quantity evenly distributed within the range given. | ||
===[[Farmlands]]=== | ===[[Farmlands]]=== | ||
Line 163: | Line 162: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |110 | | style ="text-align: right;" |110 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |20. | | style ="text-align: right;" |20.68% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Sweetcorn Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Sweetcorn Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Sweetcorn Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Sweetcorn Seeds]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 168: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |80 | | style ="text-align: right;" |80 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15. | | style ="text-align: right;" |15.04% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Strawberry Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Strawberry Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Strawberry Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Strawberry Seeds]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |50 | | style ="text-align: right;" |50 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |9. | | style ="text-align: right;" |9.40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Lemontyle Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Lemontyle Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Lemontyle Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Lemontyle Seeds]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 180: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-2 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-2 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |60 | | style ="text-align: right;" |60 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |11. | | style ="text-align: right;" |11.28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Oxilyme Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Oxilyme Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Oxilyme Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Oxilyme Seeds]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 186: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-2 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-2 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |50 | | style ="text-align: right;" |50 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |9. | | style ="text-align: right;" |9.40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Watermelon Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Watermelon Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Watermelon Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Watermelon Seeds]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 192: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |20 | | style ="text-align: right;" |20 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |3. | | style ="text-align: right;" |3.76% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Compost (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Compost]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Compost (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Compost]] | ||
Line 199: | Line 198: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |20 | | style ="text-align: right;" |20 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |3. | | style ="text-align: right;" |3.76% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Snape Grass Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Snape Grass Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Snape Grass Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Snape Grass Seeds]] | ||
Line 211: | Line 210: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |80 | | style ="text-align: right;" |80 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15. | | style ="text-align: right;" |15.04% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Willow Tree Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Willow Tree Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Willow Tree Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Willow Tree Seeds]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 216: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |30 | | style ="text-align: right;" |30 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5. | | style ="text-align: right;" |5.64% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Maple Tree Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Maple Tree Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Maple Tree Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Maple Tree Seeds]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 233: | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Magic Tree Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Magic Tree Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0.19% | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Bob's Rake (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Bob's Rake]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Bob's Rake]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0.19% | | style ="text-align: right;" |0.19% | ||
Line 775: | Line 780: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |250 | | style ="text-align: right;" |250 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |56.18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Chaos Rune (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Chaos Rune]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Chaos Rune (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Chaos Rune]] | ||
Line 781: | Line 786: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |100 | | style ="text-align: right;" |100 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |22.47% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Death Rune (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Death Rune]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Death Rune (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Death Rune]] | ||
Line 787: | Line 792: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |30 | | style ="text-align: right;" |30 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |6. | | style ="text-align: right;" |6.74% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Air Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Air Battlestaff]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Air Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Air Battlestaff]] | ||
Line 793: | Line 798: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |20 | | style ="text-align: right;" |20 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |4. | | style ="text-align: right;" |4.49% | ||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Amulet of Magic (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Amulet of Magic]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Amulet of Magic]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |3.37% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Water Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Water Battlestaff]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Water Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Water Battlestaff]] | ||
Line 799: | Line 810: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |3. | | style ="text-align: right;" |3.37% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Earth Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Earth Battlestaff]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Earth Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Earth Battlestaff]] | ||
Line 805: | Line 816: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |2. | | style ="text-align: right;" |2.25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Fire Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Fire Battlestaff]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Fire Battlestaff (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Fire Battlestaff]] | ||
Line 811: | Line 822: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5 | | style ="text-align: right;" |5 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1. | | style ="text-align: right;" |1.12% | ||
|} | |} | ||
====[[Dark Wizard]]==== | ====[[Dark Wizard]]==== | ||
Line 1,199: | Line 1,210: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |30 | | style ="text-align: right;" |30 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |45.45% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Mithril Arrows (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Mithril Arrows]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Mithril Arrows (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Mithril Arrows]] | ||
Line 1,205: | Line 1,216: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |20 | | style ="text-align: right;" |20 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |30. | | style ="text-align: right;" |30.30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Adamant Arrows (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Adamant Arrows]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Adamant Arrows (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Adamant Arrows]] | ||
Line 1,211: | Line 1,222: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15. | | style ="text-align: right;" |15.15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Oxilyme Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Oxilyme Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Oxilyme Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Oxilyme Seeds]] | ||
Line 1,217: | Line 1,228: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-5 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-5 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5 | | style ="text-align: right;" |5 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |7. | | style ="text-align: right;" |7.58% | ||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Amulet of Ranged (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Amulet of Ranged]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Amulet of Ranged]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1.52% | |||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Giant Dungeon]]=== | ===[[Giant Dungeon]]=== | ||
Line 1,525: | Line 1,542: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-4 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-4 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |7 | | style ="text-align: right;" |7 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |25.93% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Body Rune (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Body Rune]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Body Rune (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Body Rune]] | ||
Line 1,531: | Line 1,548: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-4 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-4 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |7 | | style ="text-align: right;" |7 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |25.93% | ||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Raw Shrimp (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Raw Shrimp]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Raw Shrimp]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |6 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |22.22% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Garum Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Garum Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Garum Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Garum Seeds]] | ||
Line 1,537: | Line 1,560: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |5 | | style ="text-align: right;" |5 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |18.52% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Bronze Shield (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Bronze Shield]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Bronze Shield (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Bronze Shield]] | ||
Line 1,543: | Line 1,566: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |3.70% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Bronze Battleaxe (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Bronze Battleaxe]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Bronze Battleaxe (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Bronze Battleaxe]] | ||
Line 1,549: | Line 1,572: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |3.70% | ||
|} | |} | ||
====[[Ranged Golbin]]==== | ====[[Ranged Golbin]]==== | ||
Line 1,564: | Line 1,587: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-4 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-4 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15 | | style ="text-align: right;" |15 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |31.91% | ||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Raw Shrimp (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Raw Shrimp]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Raw Shrimp]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |13 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |27.66% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Garum Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Garum Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Garum Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Garum Seeds]] | ||
Line 1,570: | Line 1,599: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |21.28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Normal Shortbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Normal Shortbow]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Normal Shortbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Normal Shortbow]] | ||
Line 1,576: | Line 1,605: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |8 | | style ="text-align: right;" |8 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |17.02% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Oak Shortbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Oak Shortbow]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Oak Shortbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Oak Shortbow]] | ||
Line 1,582: | Line 1,611: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |2. | | style ="text-align: right;" |2.13% | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Graveyard]]=== | ===[[Graveyard]]=== | ||
Line 2,206: | Line 2,235: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0.52% | | style ="text-align: right;" |0.52% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Cape of | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Cape of Ranged Preservation (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Cape of Ranged Preservation]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Cape of | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Cape of Ranged Preservation]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
Line 2,349: | Line 2,378: | ||
====[[Raging Horned Elite]]==== | ====[[Raging Horned Elite]]==== | ||
Drop Chance: | Drop Chance: 100.00% | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
Line 2,359: | Line 2,388: | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ancient Arrows (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ancient Arrows]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ancient Arrows (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ancient Arrows]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Ancient Arrows]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Ancient Arrows]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1- | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-30 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |750 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |65.16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Large Horn (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Large Horn]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Large Horn (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Large Horn]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Large Horn]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Large Horn]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |400 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |34.75% | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Slayer Crossbow Head (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |0.09% | ||
|} | |} | ||
====[[Seething Horned Elite]]==== | ====[[Seething Horned Elite]]==== | ||
Line 2,381: | Line 2,416: | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Topaz]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Topaz]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |250 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |19.70% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Pigtayle Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Pigtayle Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Pigtayle Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Pigtayle Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Pigtayle Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Pigtayle Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15. | | style ="text-align: right;" |15.76% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Sapphire (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Sapphire]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Sapphire (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Sapphire]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Sapphire]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Sapphire]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15. | | style ="text-align: right;" |15.76% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ruby (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ruby]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ruby (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ruby]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Ruby]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Ruby]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |15. | | style ="text-align: right;" |15.76% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Emerald (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Emerald]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Emerald (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Emerald]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Emerald]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Emerald]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |150 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |11. | | style ="text-align: right;" |11.82% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Barrentoe Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Barrentoe Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Barrentoe Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Barrentoe Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Barrentoe Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Barrentoe Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |120 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |9. | | style ="text-align: right;" |9.46% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Large Horn (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Large Horn]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Large Horn (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Large Horn]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Large Horn]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Large Horn]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |120 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |9. | | style ="text-align: right;" |9.46% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Diamond (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Diamond]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Diamond (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Diamond]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Diamond]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Diamond]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |24 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1. | | style ="text-align: right;" |1.89% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Amulet of Fury (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Amulet of Fury]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Amulet of Fury (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Amulet of Fury]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Amulet of Fury]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Amulet of Fury]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |2 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0. | | style ="text-align: right;" |0.16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Dragon Scimitar (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Dragon Scimitar]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Dragon Scimitar (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Dragon Scimitar]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Dragon Scimitar]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Dragon Scimitar]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |2 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0.16% | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Slayer Crossbow Head (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0. | | style ="text-align: right;" |0.08% | ||
|} | |} | ||
====[[Dark Horned Elite]]==== | ====[[Dark Horned Elite]]==== | ||
Line 2,450: | Line 2,491: | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Mithril 2H Sword]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Mithril 2H Sword]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |450 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |39. | | style ="text-align: right;" |39.93% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Adamant 2H Sword (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Adamant 2H Sword]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Adamant 2H Sword (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Adamant 2H Sword]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Adamant 2H Sword]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Adamant 2H Sword]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |225 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |19. | | style ="text-align: right;" |19.96% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Pigtayle Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Pigtayle Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Pigtayle Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Pigtayle Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Pigtayle Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Pigtayle Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |150 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |13. | | style ="text-align: right;" |13.31% | ||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Rune 2H Sword (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Rune 2H Sword]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Rune 2H Sword]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |110 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |9.76% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Barrentoe Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Barrentoe Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Barrentoe Seeds (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Barrentoe Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Barrentoe Seeds]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Barrentoe Seeds]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1-3 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |90 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |7. | | style ="text-align: right;" |7.99% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Large Horn (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Large Horn]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Large Horn (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Large Horn]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Large Horn]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[Large Horn]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |90 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |7. | | style ="text-align: right;" |7.99% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Dragon 2H Sword (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Dragon 2H Sword]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Dragon 2H Sword (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Dragon 2H Sword]] | ||
Line 2,487: | Line 2,528: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |10 | | style ="text-align: right;" |10 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;" |0.89% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ancient 2H Sword (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ancient 2H Sword]] | | style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ancient 2H Sword (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ancient 2H Sword]] | ||
Line 2,493: | Line 2,534: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | | style ="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0. | | style ="text-align: right;" |0.09% | ||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Slayer Crossbow Head (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0.09% | |||
|} | |||
====[[Furious Horned Elite]]==== | |||
Drop Chance: 75.00% | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Item | |||
!Name | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Weight | |||
!Chance | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ancient Throwing Knife (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ancient Throwing Knife]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Ancient Throwing Knife]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-30 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |400 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |49.94% | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Ancient Javelin (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ancient Javelin]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Ancient Javelin]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1-30 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |300 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |37.45% | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Large Horn (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Large Horn]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Large Horn]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |100 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |12.48% | |||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File:Slayer Crossbow Head (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |0.12% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Menu}} | {{Menu}} | ||
[[Category: Guides]] | [[Category: Guides]] |