Money Making: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PetIcon|Jelly Jim}} || +2% Rune Preservation | | {{PetIcon|Jelly Jim}} || +2% Rune Preservation | ||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|Amulet of Incantation}} || -0.2s Magic Interval<br>+10% Rune Preservation for Alt. Magic Spells | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MasteryReq|Arachi|type=constellation|99}} || +15% Chance to Double Items in Runecrafting and +15% Rune Preservation for Alt. Magic Spells | | {{MasteryReq|Arachi|type=constellation|99}} || +15% Chance to Double Items in Runecrafting and +15% Rune Preservation for Alt. Magic Spells |