Master Farmer: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
(Automatic update of monsters page.) |
(Automatic update of monsters page.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{V0.16.2}}{{Monster|name=Master Farmer|monsterID=69|combatLevel=47|hitpoints=280|attackspeed=2.4|attacks=[[File:Combat.svg|25px|middle]] 1-67 Melee Damage | {{V0.16.2}}{{Monster|name=Master Farmer|monsterID=69|combatLevel=47|hitpoints=280|attackspeed=2.4|attacks=[[File:Combat.svg|25px|middle]] 1-67 Melee Damage | ||
|accuracyRating=3456|meleeEvasionRating=3456|rangedEvasionRating=3456|magicEvasionRating=2304|attackLevel=45|strengthLevel=45|defenceLevel=45|rangedLevel=30|magicLevel=20|zones=[[File:Farmlands (combatArea).svg|25px|middle|link=Farmlands]] [[Farmlands]]|drops= | |accuracyRating=3456|meleeEvasionRating=3456|rangedEvasionRating=3456|magicEvasionRating=2304|attackLevel=45|strengthLevel=45|defenceLevel=45|rangedLevel=30|magicLevel=20|zones=[[File:Farmlands (combatArea).svg|25px|middle|link=Farmlands]] [[Farmlands]]|drops=}}'''Always Drops:''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
100.00% chance for | |- | ||
! Img !! Item !! Max Qty !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bones (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Bones]] || [[Bones]] || 1 || 100% | |||
|}100.00% chance for: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Img !! Item !! Max Qty !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coins.svg|25px|middle|link=GP]] | GP | 1-5 | 100.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tomato Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Tomato Seeds]] | [[Tomato Seeds]] | 1-8 | 20.68% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweetcorn Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Sweetcorn Seeds]] | [[Sweetcorn Seeds]] | 1-8 | 15.04% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oak Tree Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Oak Tree Seeds]] | [[Oak Tree Seeds]] | 1-8 | 15.04% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lemontyle Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Lemontyle Seeds]] | [[Lemontyle Seeds]] | 1-2 | 11.28% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Strawberry Seeds]] | [[Strawberry Seeds]] | 1-8 | 9.40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Oxilyme Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Oxilyme Seeds]] | [[Oxilyme Seeds]] | 1-2 | 9.40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Willow Tree Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Willow Tree Seeds]] | [[Willow Tree Seeds]] | 1-8 | 5.64% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Watermelon Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Watermelon Seeds]] | [[Watermelon Seeds]] | 1-8 | 3.76% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Compost (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Compost]] | [[Compost]] | 1-8 | 3.76% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Maple Tree Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Maple Tree Seeds]] | [[Maple Tree Seeds]] | 1-8 | 2.82% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Snape Grass Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Snape Grass Seeds]] | [[Snape Grass Seeds]] | 1-8 | 1.88% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yew Tree Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Yew Tree Seeds]] | [[Yew Tree Seeds]] | 1-8 | 0.94% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Magic Tree Seeds (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Magic Tree Seeds]] | [[Magic Tree Seeds]] | 1-8 | 0.19% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bob's Rake (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Bob's Rake]] | [[Bob's Rake]] | 1 | 0.19% | |||
|}[[Category:Monsters]]<br/>{{CombatNav}}<br/>{{Menu}} |
Revision as of 09:34, 11 September 2020
Master Farmer |
---|
Monster ID: 69 |
Zones: |
Combat
Combat Stats | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combat Level: | 47 | ||||||||||||||
Hitpoints: | 280 | ||||||||||||||
Attack Speed: | 2.4 s | ||||||||||||||
Accuracy Rating: | 3456 | ||||||||||||||
Evasion Ratings: | |||||||||||||||
3,456 | 3,456 | 2,304 | |||||||||||||
Skill Levels: | |||||||||||||||
45 | 45 | 45 | 30 | 20 |
Attacks
Drops
Always Drops:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
Bones | 1 | 100% |
100.00% chance for:
Img | Item | Max Qty | Chance |
---|---|---|---|
| GP | 1-5 | 100.00% | |||
| Tomato Seeds | 1-8 | 20.68% | |||
| Sweetcorn Seeds | 1-8 | 15.04% | |||
| Oak Tree Seeds | 1-8 | 15.04% | |||
| Lemontyle Seeds | 1-2 | 11.28% | |||
| Strawberry Seeds | 1-8 | 9.40% | |||
| Oxilyme Seeds | 1-2 | 9.40% | |||
| Willow Tree Seeds | 1-8 | 5.64% | |||
| Watermelon Seeds | 1-8 | 3.76% | |||
| Compost | 1-8 | 3.76% | |||
| Maple Tree Seeds | 1-8 | 2.82% | |||
| Snape Grass Seeds | 1-8 | 1.88% | |||
| Yew Tree Seeds | 1-8 | 0.94% | |||
| Magic Tree Seeds | 1-8 | 0.19% | |||
| Bob's Rake | 1 | 0.19% |
Melvor Idle version v1.2.2 (Released: 15th November 2023) | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combat:
| |||||||||||||||||||
Skills:
| |||||||||||||||||||
Other:
| |||||||||||||||||||
Reference Tables: Items, Equipment, Experience Table, Upgrading Items, Combat Areas, Slayer Areas, Dungeons, Chest Loot Tables, Monsters, Monster Loot Tables |