Template:MeleeGlovesTable: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
ItsPandatory (talk | contribs) (Adding Paladin Gloves) |
ItsPandatory (talk | contribs) (Added Desert Wrappins) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Smithing (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Smithing]] (Lv. 89) | | style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Smithing (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Smithing]] (Lv. 89) | ||
|- | |||
| style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Desert Wrappings (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Desert Wrappings]] | |||
| style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Desert Wrappings]] | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |5 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |5 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |5 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |5 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |-6 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |2% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |Killing: [[File:Turkul Archers (monster).svg|25px|middle|link=Turkul Archers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Paladin Gloves (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Paladin Gloves]] | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Paladin Gloves (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Paladin Gloves]] |