138
edits
(→Mining) |
(add Magic Skillcape) |
||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemIcon|Nature's Call Staff}} || Reduces the Nature Rune cost of spells by 1 | | {{ItemIcon|Nature's Call Staff}} || Reduces the Nature Rune cost of spells by 1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Magic Skillcape}} || doubles the Effect of the {{ItemIcon|Nature's Call Staff}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ItemIcon|Ring of Wealth}} || +7% Chance to Double Items Globally | | {{ItemIcon|Ring of Wealth}} || +7% Chance to Double Items Globally |
edits