Template:CrossbowsTable: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
(Manual Review: No Changes. Updating Version.) |
m (Reverted edits by Malcs (talk) to last revision by MelvorWikiBot) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Category:Bot Templates]] | [[Category:Bot Templates]] | ||
[[Category:Tables]] | [[Category:Tables]] | ||
[[Category:v0.16. | [[Category:v0.16.2]]</noinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable stickyHeader" | {| class="wikitable sortable stickyHeader" | ||
|- class="headerRow-0" | |- class="headerRow-0" | ||
!Item | ! colspan="3" | | ||
!Name | ! colspan="5" style="padding:0 0.5em 0 0.5em;"|Attack Bonus | ||
! | ! colspan="2" style="padding:0 0.5em 0 0.5em;"|Strength Bonus | ||
! | ! colspan="1" style="padding:0 0.5em 0 0.5em;"|% Damage Bonus | ||
! | ! colspan="3" style="padding:0 0.5em 0 0.5em;"|Defence Bonus | ||
! | ! colspan="1" style="padding:0 1em 0 0.5em;"|Damage Reduction | ||
! colspan="1" | | |||
! colspan="3" style="padding:0 0.5em 0 0.5em;"|Levels Required | |||
! colspan="1" | | |||
|- class="headerRow-1" | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0.5em;"|Item | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0.5em;"|Name | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0.5em;"|Attack Speed | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Attack (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Attack]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Strength (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Strength]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Defence (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Defence]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Ranged (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Ranged]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Magic (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Magic]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Strength (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Strength]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Ranged (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Ranged]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Magic (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Magic]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Defence (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Defence]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Ranged (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Ranged]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Magic (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Magic]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Defence (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Defence]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0.5em;"|Two Handed? | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Attack (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Attack]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Ranged (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Ranged]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0;"|[[File:Magic (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Magic]] | |||
!style="padding:0 1em 0 0.5em;"|Sources | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Bronze Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Bronze Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Bronze Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 [[File: | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |16 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |24 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Fletching (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Fletching]] (Lv. 5) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Iron Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Iron Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Iron Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" |1 [[File: | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |22 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |27 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |1 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Fletching (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Fletching]] (Lv. 20) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Steel Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Steel Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Steel Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |28 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |35 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |5 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Fletching (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Fletching]] (Lv. 35) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Mithril Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Mithril Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Mithril Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |34 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |44 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |20 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Fletching (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Fletching]] (Lv. 50) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Adamant Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Adamant Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Adamant Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |40 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |54 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |30 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Fletching (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Fletching]] (Lv. 65) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Rune Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Rune Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Rune Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |56 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |54 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |40 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Fletching (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Fletching]] (Lv. 80) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Dragon Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Dragon Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Dragon Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |65 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |102 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |60 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[File:Fletching (skill).svg|25px|middle|link=Fletching]] (Lv. 95) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Confetti Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Confetti Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Confetti Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |65 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |102 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |60 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Shop]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Slayer's Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Slayer's Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Slayer's Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |65 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |102 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;" |No | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |60 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | |||
| style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |Upgrading: [[File:Dragon Crossbow (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Dragon Crossbow]]<br />Upgrading: [[File:Slayer Crossbow Head (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Slayer Crossbow Head]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[File: | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0 0 0;" |[[File:Ancient Crossbow (item).svg|50px|middle|link=Ancient Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: left;" |[[ | | style ="text-align: left;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |[[Ancient Crossbow]] | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |3200 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right; | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |76 | ||
| style ="text-align: | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |132 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0% | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right; | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: | | style ="text-align: right;" |No | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |70 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0;" |0 | ||
| style ="text-align: right;" | | | style ="text-align: right;white-space: nowrap;padding: 0 0.5em 0 0.5em;" |Opening: [[File:Elder Chest (item).svg|25px|middle|link=Elder Chest]] | ||
|} | |} |