User:Offset10: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 200 {{Icon|Stone|type=resource}} | | 200 {{Icon|Stone|type=resource}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Task 4 | |||
| Build 15 {{BuildingIcon|Basic Shelter}} | |||
| Build 3 {{BuildingIcon|Farmland}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|Woodcutter Camp}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|Miners Pit}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|Storehouse}} | |||
| 236 {{Skill|Township|nolink=true}} Township Skill XP | |||
| 200 {{Icon|Food|type=resource}} | |||
| 200 {{Icon|Stone|type=resource}} | |||
| 200 {{Icon|Wood|type=resource}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:48, 12 November 2022
Requirement 1 | Requirement 2 | Requirement 3 | Requirement 4 | Requirement 5 | Reward 1 | Reward 2 | Reward 3 | Reward 4 | Reward 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Task 1 | Build 3 Basic Shelter | Build 1 Farmland | 40 Township Township Skill XP | 300 Food | ||||||
Task 2 | Build 4 Basic Shelter | Build 1 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | 75 Township Township Skill XP | 300 Wood | 300 Food | ||||
Task 3 | Build 7 Basic Shelter | Build 2 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | 121 Township Township Skill XP | 300 Food | |||||
Task 4 | Build 12 Basic Shelter | Build 3 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | Build 1 Miners Pit | 175 Township Township Skill XP | 200 Food | 200 Stone | |||
Task 4 | Build 15 Basic Shelter | Build 3 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | Build 1 Miners Pit | Build 1 Storehouse | 236 Township Township Skill XP | 200 Food | 200 Stone | 200 Wood |