User:Offset10: Difference between revisions
From Melvor Idle
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 300 {{Icon|Wood|type=resource}} | | 300 {{Icon|Wood|type=resource}} | ||
| 300 {{Icon|Food|type=resource}} | | 300 {{Icon|Food|type=resource}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Task 3 | |||
| Build 7 {{BuildingIcon|Basic Shelter}} | |||
| Build 2 {{BuildingIcon|Farmland}} | |||
| Build 1 {{BuildingIcon|Woodcutter Camp}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 121 {{Skill|Township|nolink=true}} Township Skill XP | |||
| 300 {{Icon|Food|type=resource}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:44, 12 November 2022
Requirement 1 | Requirement 2 | Requirement 3 | Requirement 4 | Requirement 5 | Reward 1 | Reward 2 | Reward 3 | Reward 4 | Reward 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Task 1 | Build 3 Basic Shelter | Build 1 Farmland | 40 Township Township Skill XP | 300 Food | ||||||
Task 2 | Build 4 Basic Shelter | Build 1 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | 75 Township Township Skill XP | 300 Wood | 300 Food | ||||
Task 3 | Build 7 Basic Shelter | Build 2 Farmland | Build 1 Woodcutter Camp | 121 Township Township Skill XP | 300 Food |